Other

Seven Knights 2 Tier List – August 2022

Seven Nights 2nd Tier List – August 2022  : Our Slime Isekai Memories Tier List guide ranks the best characters available in Isekai Memories. Read for Slime Isekai Memories Tier List and Reroll Guide

Slime Isekai Memories Tier List & Reroll Guide: Intro⇓

That Time I Got Reincarnated as Slime Isekai Memories is a new mobile game published by Bandai Namco on the Google Play Store and iOS App Store for Android and iOS platforms – available in JP and in English. This latest Tensura game includes all your favorite characters like Rimuru Tempest, Shuna, Benimaru, Shion, Shizu and more.

After that time I    got reborn as a slime Isekai Memories Tier List    Guide ranks all characters. Also, if you want to re-roll for top-level characters, we’ve    rearranged that timeline as a Slime Isekai Memories reroll guide.

Slime Isekai Memories Tier List Guide⇓

The following    Slime Isekai Memories level list    guide ranks battle characters as well as protection characters. First, we’ll go through the battle character tier list where we’ve ranked 5-star battle characters in three major tiers; Tier 1, Tier 2 and Tier 3. After the Battle Character Tier List, we’ll go to the Protection Character Tier List; ,

Slime Isekai Memories Tier List: Best Battle Characters

The following Slime Isekai Memories tier list ranks 5-star battle characters in three levels; Tier 0 (OP), Tier 1 (Best) > Tier 2 (Good) > Tier 3 / Descent (scroll to bottom of list to read skill details of Tier 1 characters)

Slime Isekai Memories Tier List: Tier 0 Characters [Battle]

  • Masked Hero    [Time Traveler] – Tier 0
  • Milim Nava    [Dragonoid] – Tier 0

Slime Isekai Memories Tier List: Tier 1 Characters [Battle]

  • Rimuru Tempest    [Chancellor of the Tempest] – Tier 1
  • Milim Nava    [enthusiast player] – Tier 1
  • Alice Rondo    [Brave Night Girl] – Tier 1
  • Velzard    [The White Ice Dragon] – Tier 1
  • Shiny    [Nightmare Queen] – Tier 1
  • Milim Nava    [The Dragon Fist] – Tier 1
  • Ghazal Dwargo    [King of an Armed Nation] – Tier 1
  • Diablo    [The Black Progenitor] – Tier 1
  • Veldora    [Seal Releaser] – Tier 1
  • Diablo    [Ebony Demon] – Tier 1
  • Carrion    [Beastmaster] – Tier 1

Slime Isekai Memories Tier List: Tier 2 Characters [Battle]

  • Shizu    [Flame Conqueror] – Tier 2
  • Gobta    [Captain of the Goblin Riders] – Tier 2
  • Guy Crimson    [Lord of Darkness] – Tier 2
  • Guy Crimson    [The Beginning] – Tier 2
  • Sui    [Detective in the Shadows] – Tier 2
  • Rimuru Tempest    [Lord of Wisdom] – Tier 2
  • Milim Nava    [The Proud Dragon Demon Lord] – Tier 2
  • Luminous Valentine    [Queen of Yule] – Tier 2
  • Veldora Tempest    [The True Butler] – Tier 2
  • Hakurou    [Instructor of the Flashing Sword] – Tier 2
  • Rimuru Tempest    [Harmonizer of Demons and Humans] – Tier 2
  • Treyani    [Budding of Deep Green] – Tier 2
  • Benimaru    [undefeated general] – Tier 2
  • Sui    [Successful Shinobi] – Tier 2
  • Shuna    [Holy Princess] – Tier 2
  • Hinata Sakaguchi    [Captain of the Holy Knights] – Tier 2
  • Leon Cromwell    [The Platinum Devil] – Tier 2
  • Leon Cromwell    [The Flashing Blade] – Tier 2
  • Beretta    [Arc Golem] – Tier 2
  • Shion    [Steel Annihilator] – Tier 2
  • Milim Nava    [Dragon Revelation] – Tier 2

Slime Isekai Memories Tier List: Tier 3 Characters [Battle]

  • Rimuru Tempest    [The Master of Made] – Tier 3
  • Ramiris    [Producer] – Tier 3
  • Milim Nava    [one of the oldest demons] – Tier 3
  • Ranga    [Tempest Star Wolf] – Tier 3
  • Benimaru    [Samurai General of Hellfire] – Tier 3
  • Shizu Izawa    [Date Night Beauty] – Tier 3
  • Rimuru Tempest    [The Awakened Demon Lord] – Tier 3
  • Benimaru    [Crimson Ogre Warrior] – Tier 3
  • Frey    [The Sky Queen] – Tier 3
  • Kenya Misaki    [Heroic Ship] – Tier 3
  • Alice Rondo    [Golem Master] – Tier 3

Slime Isekai Memories Tier List: Tier 4 Characters [Battle]

  • Shauna    [Pink Demon of Heavenly Light] – Tier 4
  • Shuna    [Holy Sunrise] – Tier 4
  • Sui    [Instant Detective] – Tier 4
  • Shion    [Purple Smash] – Tier 4
  • Rimuru Tempest    [Reincarnation] – Tier 4
  • Milim Nava    [Bliss in Daily Life] – Tier 4
  • Triad    [Summer Wind of Charity] – Tier 4
  • Shuna    [Pink Ogre Princess] – Tier 4
  • Hobgoblin Ascendant    – Tier 4
  • Phobia    [Leopard Fangs] – Tier 4
  • Hakurou    [White Slash] – Tier 4
  • Yuki Kagurazaka    [Grandmaster] – Tier 4
  • Kurobe    [Steel Heart of Forge] – Tier 4
  • Myulan    [Easy Woman] – Tier 4
  • Kurobe    [Immobil Black Ogre] – Tier 4
  • Gail Gibson    [Earth Soul Loser] – Tier 4
  • Ranga    [Loyal Horn] – Tier 4
  • Albis    [The Golden Serpent] – Tier 4
  • Sufia    [White Tiger Claw] – Tier 4
  • Grusius    [Lupin Fighter] – Tier 4

Slime Isekai Memories Tier List: Tier 5 Characters [Battle]

  • Lion    [The Bold Servant] – Tier 5
  • Rimuru Tempest    [Swordsmanship Forge] – Tier 5
  • Ranga    [Faithful Wolf] – Tier 5
  • Benimaru    [next clan leader] – Tier 5
  • Benimaru    [Brave Kijin] – Tier 5
  • Sui    [Blue Gail] – Tier 5
  • Lion    [Urgent Attendant] – Tier 5
  • Money    [ORC King] – Tier 5
  • Gelmed    [Secret Operator] – Tier 5
  • Chloe Aubert    [Lovely Innocence] – Tier 5

Slime Isekai Memories Level List: Best Defense Characters

The following Slime Isekai Memories tier list contains 5-star protection characters in three tiers; Tier 1 > Tier 2 > Tier 3 (Scroll to the bottom of the list to read skill details of Tier 1 characters)

  • Soka    [The Lovestreak Maiden] – Tier 0
  • ORC Disaster    [Hunger] – Tier 0
  • Sher    [The Talented Secretary] – Tier 0
  • Ramiris    [Labyrinth Fairy] – Tier 0
  • Veldora    Tempest    [Storm Dragon] – Tier 0
  • Charybdis    [swimming disaster] – Tier 1
  • Elemental Colossus    [Golem] – Tier 1
  • Rimuru    [Chancellor of Prosperity] – Tier 1
  • Milim Nava    [Dragony Bellicos] – Tier 2
  • Ifrit    [Burning Spirit] – Tier 2
  • Shuna    [The Faithful Housemaid]    – Tier 2
  • Veldora Tempest    [Proud Kin of Dragons] – Tier 3
  • Salamander    [The Flame Master] – Tier 3
  • Sky Dragon    [Rising Dragon Disaster] – Tier 3
  • Gard    Mjolmire    [Competent Merchant] – Tier 3
  • Kaijin    [The Forge Artisan] – Tier 3
  • Fuse    [Guildmaster] – Tier 3
  • Vesta    [Seekers] – Tier 3
  • Light Spirit    [Veer Conductor] – Tier 3
  • Psychic Elf    [Fortuneteller] – Tier 4
  • Night Master’s Butterflies    [Enticing the Shopper] – Tier 4
  • Garm    [The Armor Artisan] – Tier 4
  • Haruna    [The Affectionate Hobgoblin] – Tier 4
  • Gobuichi    [The Hobgoblin Chef] – Tier 4
  • Dord    [The Skilled Artisan] – Tier 4
  • Myrd    [Construction Artisan] – Tier 4

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Back to top button